genuine image
Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
The Bosch Professional screwdriver set is extremely robust, with universal stainless steel blades, solid steel caps, and hardened tips. Its ergonomic design and soft-grip zone make it comfortable to use, and the packaging is practical, featuring an integrated plastic tray that is compatible with the Bosch L-Boxx mobility system and can be used as a half inlay in any Bosch L-Boxx tool box.
Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
Artikelnr.: 180274334

Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça

Artikelnr.: 180274334

€ 36

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

Auf Lager
tr Vom Turkey Store für Sie importiert

QTY:

Nur noch 3 Artikel auf Lager.
Bestellen Sie jetzt und erhalten Sie es am Freitag, August 07
Unsere besten Logistigpartner
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Bosch Professional screwdriver set is extremely robust, with universal stainless steel blades, solid steel caps, and hardened tips. Its ergonomic design and soft-grip zone make it comfortable to use, and the packaging is practical, featuring an integrated plastic tray that is compatible with the Bosch L-Boxx mobility system and can be used as a half inlay in any Bosch L-Boxx tool box.
Mehr zeigen
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Kostenlose
Rücksendung*

Sichere Verpackung

Sichere Verpackung

100 % Originalprodukte

100 % Originalprodukte

pci-dss

PCI DSS-Standards

iso certified

ISO 27001-zertifiziert


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Türkei store (230 V). Recommended power converters Jetzt kaufen.

Produktdetails

Shop Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça online at a best price in Luxembourg. B07J25TF6S
  • Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti Altı Parça
MarkennameBosch Professional
Anzahl der Elemente6
Recommended Uses for the ProductDo it yourself
UrsprungslandGermany
ModellnameBosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
Globale Handelsidentifikationsnummer03165140951524
Team name6 tornavida seti (2 x PH, 4 x SL)
Modellnummer1600A016BF
Teilenummer1600A016BF
ProducersBosch
Product type nameBosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça
Internal ComponentsBosch Professional tornavida seti
Number of Units1 unit
Produktgröße33 x 20 x 4.8 santimetre
Ürünün Ağırlığı0.66 Kilograms
Head Size125 mm, 100 mm, 75 mm
Baş StiliPhillips
PropertiesDurability:
MaterialAlloy steel, stainless steel
FarbeBlue
MarkeBosch-Professional
Number of products6
Head StylePhillips

PRODUKTBESCHREIBUNG

About This Item

Introducing the Bosch Professional 1600A016BF Schraubendreher 10tlg Six-Part Set - the ultimate screwdriver set that every professional needs in their toolbox. Whether you're a DIY enthusiast or a professional tradesperson, having the right tools for the job is essential. That's why we've curated this high-quality Bosch Professional Screwdriver Set that is built to last and perform at the highest level. This set includes a total of 6 pieces, consisting of cross-headed and slotted screwdrivers with continuous blades and steel caps. With this variety of styles, you'll have the right tool for any screwdriving task that comes your way. The screwdrivers in this set are made by Bosch, a brand known for their superior craftsmanship and innovative design.

Each screwdriver is engineered with precision and durability in mind, ensuring that they can withstand even the toughest of work environments. One of the standout features of this set is the ergonomic design of the screwdrivers. The handles are designed to be comfortable to grip, reducing strain on your hands during prolonged use. This means you can work longer and more efficiently without worrying about discomfort. Not only are these screwdrivers built to last, but they also offer excellent versatility.

Whether you're working on electronics, appliances, or furniture, the cross-headed and slotted screwdrivers in this set will provide the perfect solution for every task. Investing in this Bosch Professional Screwdriver Set means investing in your workmanship. With its professional-grade quality and reliability, you can trust that these screwdrivers will always deliver exceptional performance. Don't settle for mediocre tools that will let you down when you need them most. Choose the Bosch Professional 1600A016BF Schraubendreher 10tlg Six-Part Set and experience the difference that high-quality tools can make in your work.

Upgrade your toolbox today and take your screwdriving skills to the next level.

Haben Sie eine Frage? Mit uns chatten

Kunden Fragen und Antworten

  • Frage: Wie kaufe ich Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça online bei Ubuy ein?

    Antworten: Es ist ganz einfach, Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça online bei Ubuy einzukaufen.. Sie müssen nur nach dem Produkt suchen, beim Bezahlen Ihre Versandart auswählen und es an Ihren Standort liefern lassen.
  • Frage: Ist Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça in Luxembourg zum Online-Shoppen verfügbar?

    Antworten: Ja, bei Ubuy Luxembourg können Sie dieses Produkt zu einem angemessenen Preis kaufen.. Das Bosch Professional Tornavida Seti 6 Parça ist lokal nicht verfügbar, aber Sie können uns unseren Expressversandservice anvertrauen.
  • Frage: Wie lange dauert es nach der Bestellung, bis ich das Produkt erhalte?

    Antworten: Die Lieferzeit Ihres bestellten Produkts hängt davon ab, was Sie bestellt haben und welche Versandart Sie gewählt haben.. Die voraussichtliche Lieferzeit wird während des Bestellvorgangs angegeben. Seien Sie also beim Einkaufen unbesorgt.

Bosch Professional Editorial Review

Keine redaktionellen Rezensionen gefunden

Kundenbewertungen

4.7
2328 Kundenbewertungen
  • 5 Sterne
    86%
  • 4 Sterne
    9%
  • 3 Sterne
    2%
  • 2 Sterne
    1%
  • 1 Sterne
    2%

Bewerten Sie dieses Produkt

Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Sicheres Bezahlen Global Delivery Einfache Rückgabe Genuine Products

Produktpreisverlauf

Wichtige Information

  • Einschränkungen: Für international versandte Produkte beachten Sie bitte, dass jegliche Herstellergarantie nicht gültig sein könnte; Herstellerservice-Optionen nicht verfügbar sein könnten; Produkthandbücher, Gebrauchsanleitungen und Sicherheitshinweise nicht in der Sprache des Ziellandes verfasst sein könnten; die Produkte (und Begleitmaterialien) könnten nicht im Einklang mit den Standards, Spezifizierungen und Etikettierungsvorgaben des Ziellandes entworfen sein; und die Produkte könnten nicht der Voltzahl und anderen elektrischen Standards des Ziellandes entsprechen (weshalb, falls zutreffend, die Verwendung eines Adapters oder Umwandlers erforderlich sein könnte). Der Empfänger ist dafür verantwortlich sicherzustellen, dass das Produkt legal in das Zielland importiert werden kann. Bei der Bestellung von Ubuy oder seinen Partnern ist der Empfänger der eingetragene Importeur und muss sich an alle Gesetze und Regulierungen des Ziellandes halten.
  • Nicht alle auf Ubuy aufgeführten Produkte werden zum Verkauf angeboten, da Ubuy eine globale Suchmaschine ist. Produkte unterliegen Export-/Handelsbestimmungen.